Ultimas Noticias:

LIGA DE FUTBOLÍN INOPIA

CALENDARIO SEGUNDA

 

Jornada 1 miércoles 30/09/20 21:00
ABRAHAM Y KAI       Descansa
ALVARO Y DAVID 1 - 3 SERGIO E IVAN
BERTÍN Y MIGUEL 2 - 2 PANI Y GABRI
ENOL Y CRESPO 1 - 3 MARIO Y FER
ENRIQUE Y ANDRES 4 - 0 LOS CHALUPSKY
JAIRO-RUBEN 3 - 1 JOTA Y AARON
Jornada 2 miércoles 30/09/20 21:00
ABRAHAM Y KAI       SERGIO E IVAN
ALVARO Y DAVID 4 - 0 MARIO Y FER
BERTÍN Y MIGUEL 3 - 1 LOS CHALUPSKY
ENOL Y CRESPO 0 - 4 JOTA Y AARON
ENRIQUE Y ANDRES 1 - 3 JAIRO-RUBEN
PANI Y GABRI       Descansa
Jornada 3 miércoles 30/09/20 21:00
ABRAHAM Y KAI       PANI Y GABRI
ALVARO Y DAVID 2 - 2 JOTA Y AARON
BERTÍN Y MIGUEL 4 - 0 JAIRO-RUBEN
ENOL Y CRESPO 0 - 4 ENRIQUE Y ANDRES
LOS CHALUPSKY       Descansa
SERGIO E IVAN 4 - 0 MARIO Y FER
Jornada 4 miércoles 30/09/20 21:00
ABRAHAM Y KAI       MARIO Y FER
ALVARO Y DAVID       ENRIQUE Y ANDRES
BERTÍN Y MIGUEL 3 - 1 ENOL Y CRESPO
JAIRO-RUBEN       Descansa
PANI Y GABRI 4 - 0 LOS CHALUPSKY
SERGIO E IVAN 1 - 3 JOTA Y AARON
Jornada 5 miércoles 30/09/20 21:00
ABRAHAM Y KAI       LOS CHALUPSKY
ALVARO Y DAVID 0 - 4 BERTÍN Y MIGUEL
ENOL Y CRESPO       Descansa
MARIO Y FER 0 - 4 JOTA Y AARON
PANI Y GABRI 2 - 2 JAIRO-RUBEN
SERGIO E IVAN 0 - 4 ENRIQUE Y ANDRES
Jornada 6 miércoles 30/09/20 21:00
ABRAHAM Y KAI       JOTA Y AARON
ALVARO Y DAVID       Descansa
LOS CHALUPSKY 0 - 4 JAIRO-RUBEN
MARIO Y FER 0 - 4 ENRIQUE Y ANDRES
PANI Y GABRI 4 - 0 ENOL Y CRESPO
SERGIO E IVAN 0 - 4 BERTÍN Y MIGUEL
Jornada 7 miércoles 19/08/20 21:00
ABRAHAM Y KAI       JAIRO-RUBEN
JOTA Y AARON 0 - 4 ENRIQUE Y ANDRES
LOS CHALUPSKY 4 - 0 ENOL Y CRESPO
MARIO Y FER 0 - 4 BERTÍN Y MIGUEL
PANI Y GABRI 1 - 3 ALVARO Y DAVID
SERGIO E IVAN       Descansa
Jornada 8 miércoles 26/08/20 21:00
ABRAHAM Y KAI       ENRIQUE Y ANDRES
JAIRO-RUBEN 4 - 0 ENOL Y CRESPO
JOTA Y AARON 1 - 3 BERTÍN Y MIGUEL
LOS CHALUPSKY 0 - 4 ALVARO Y DAVID
MARIO Y FER       Descansa
PANI Y GABRI 2 - 2 SERGIO E IVAN
Jornada 9 miércoles 02/09/20 21:00
ABRAHAM Y KAI       ENOL Y CRESPO
ENRIQUE Y ANDRES 1 - 3 BERTÍN Y MIGUEL
JAIRO-RUBEN 2 - 2 ALVARO Y DAVID
JOTA Y AARON       Descansa
LOS CHALUPSKY 1 - 3 SERGIO E IVAN
MARIO Y FER 0 - 4 PANI Y GABRI
Jornada 10 miércoles 09/09/20 21:00
ABRAHAM Y KAI       BERTÍN Y MIGUEL
ENOL Y CRESPO 0 - 4 ALVARO Y DAVID
ENRIQUE Y ANDRES       Descansa
JAIRO-RUBEN 4 - 0 SERGIO E IVAN
JOTA Y AARON 2 - 2 PANI Y GABRI
LOS CHALUPSKY 0 - 4 MARIO Y FER
Jornada 11 miércoles 16/09/20 21:00
ABRAHAM Y KAI       ALVARO Y DAVID
BERTÍN Y MIGUEL       Descansa
ENOL Y CRESPO 0 - 4 SERGIO E IVAN
ENRIQUE Y ANDRES 0 - 4 PANI Y GABRI
JAIRO-RUBEN 4 - 0 MARIO Y FER
JOTA Y AARON 4 - 0 LOS CHALUPSKY
Tlf. Oficina: 663 277 502
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
   
       
   
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
Avenida de Oviedo nº23 bajo - El Berrón - 33186- Asturias / Tlf. Oficina: 663 277 502 / Tlf. Servicio Técnico: 639 775 312