Ultimas Noticias:

LIGA DE FUTBOLÍN CUENCAS

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

Pos Equipo E.J. Set Gan E. G Dif. Par. Par. Gan. Par. Per Puntos Penal.
1CHUSO Y DANY5164275225160
2POZU Y HULKY5153255025150
3JONI Y VITY5143194930140
4LOS FUMING.5123194829120
5TINO Y CHUPE511303737110
6PAISA Y EROS38110281880
7LA CHARCA TEAM430-22194130
8ALVARO Y JOSE310-2683410
9POCHAS Y MELY500-5286000
LA CHARCA TEAM
Jugador Set G Set P P.G P.P
Arturo Castaño Muñoz 3131941
Julio Suarez Martin 3131941
LOS FUMING.
Jugador Set G Set P P.G P.P
Hector Martinez Yañez 1284829
Cristian Garcia Diaz 1284829
POZU Y HULKY
Jugador Set G Set P P.G P.P
Jose Luis Pozueco Garcia 1555025
Julio Blan Yañez 1424415
Ivan Fernandez pardo 13610
POCHAS Y MELY
Jugador Set G Set P P.G P.P
Gil Felix 0000
Melissa Perez Coto 020860
armando castaño muñoz 020860
PAISA Y EROS
Jugador Set G Set P P.G P.P
Eros Martínez Suárez 842818
miguel angel martinez perez 842818
TINO Y CHUPE
Jugador Set G Set P P.G P.P
Alejandro Fernandez Casasola 1193737
Celestino Mesquita dos santos 1193737
ALVARO Y JOSE
Jugador Set G Set P P.G P.P
Jose Luis Rodríguez Valle 111834
Alvaro Lopez Souto 111834
CHUSO Y DANY
Jugador Set G Set P P.G P.P
Daniel Fernandez Rodriguez 1645225
Jesus angel Silva merino 1645225
JONI Y VITY
Jugador Set G Set P P.G P.P
jonathan hernadez hernadez 1464930
Víctor Fernando González Suárez 1464930
Tlf. Oficina: 663 277 502
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
   
       
   
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
Avenida de Oviedo nº23 bajo - El Berrón - 33186- Asturias / Tlf. Oficina: 663 277 502 / Tlf. Servicio Técnico: 639 775 312